Is Monini Organic Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil | 500mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Monini Organic Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil | 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monini Organic Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil | 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad