Is Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil 98% White Truffle Flavouring 2%
Check Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle


