Is Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil 98% White Truffle Flavouring 2%
Check Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monini White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


