Is Monistat Cure & Itch Relief Less Mess Ovule Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Miconazole Nitrate (in Each Vaginal Insert) (200 mg), Miconazole Nitrate (External Cream) (2 %). Purpose: Vaginal Antifungal, Vaginal Antifungal. Inactive Ingredients: Vaginal Insert: Gelatin, Glycerin, hydrogenated Vegetable oil Base, Titanium dioxide, External Cream: Benzoic Acid, Cetyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Myristate, Polysorbate 60, Potassium Hydroxide, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Stearyl Alcohol

Check Monistat Cure & Itch Relief Less Mess Ovule against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monistat Cure & Itch Relief Less Mess Ovule is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go