Is Monjardin Organic Artichoke Hearts (14.1oz/400g drained wt) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt And Citric Acid As Antioxidant
Check Monjardin Organic Artichoke Hearts (14.1oz/400g drained wt) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monjardin Organic Artichoke Hearts (14.1oz/400g drained wt) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monjardin Organic Artichoke Hearts (14.1oz/400g drained wt) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking


