Is Monk Fruit in the Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Monk Fruit in the Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monk Fruit in the Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsVitacostWegmans

About this product

Sweetener · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking