Is Monk Fruit In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Monk Fruit In The Raw Zero Calorie Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnacking