Is Monk fruit sweetener Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Monk fruit sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monk fruit sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Sweetener · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking


