Is Monk Fruit Sweetener Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Monk Fruit Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monk Fruit Sweetener is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking