Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL | Spoonful