Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking
Pescatarian? MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL PLANT-BASED SUGAR ALTERNATIVE, MONK FRUIT WITH ERYTHRITOL | Spoonful