Is Monkey Brittle Bananas, Nuts, Raisins Brittle, Bananas, Nuts, Raisins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC TREE NUTS (WALNUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS), ORGANIC RAISINS

Check Monkey Brittle Bananas, Nuts, Raisins Brittle, Bananas, Nuts, Raisins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking