Is MONKEY JOE'S BIG NUT CO., HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, SUGAR, LIGHT AMBER HONEY, PEANUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check MONKEY JOE'S BIG NUT CO., HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go