Is Monsieur Gustav Burger - Smoked, Tex-Mex, Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked: Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Wood Smoke, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Natamycin. Tex-Mex: Milk, Salt, Dehydrated Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Smoked Paprika (paprika, wood smoke), Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Natamycin. Mustard: Milk, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Natamycin.
Check Monsieur Gustav Burger - Smoked, Tex-Mex, Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monsieur Gustav Burger - Smoked, Tex-Mex, Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


