Is Monsieur Gustav Double Crème Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Carotene, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride.

Check Monsieur Gustav Double Crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping