Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Monsieur Gustav Double Crème Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And/or Ultrafiltered Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme.

Check Monsieur Gustav Double Crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Monsieur Gustav Double Crème | Spoonful