Is Monsieur Gustave Raclette Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Natamycin. Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Wood Smoke, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Natamycin. Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Pepper, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Natamycin.
Check Monsieur Gustave Raclette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monsieur Gustave Raclette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwichGrilling


