Is Monster Caffe Salted Caramel Coffee, 13.7 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Sodium Citrate, Taurine, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid (Vit, C), Caffeine From Green Coffee Beans, Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vit, B3), Coffeeberry Hawaiian Coffee Fruit Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit, B6)

Check Monster Caffe Salted Caramel Coffee, 13.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Caffe Salted Caramel Coffee, 13.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sIGAKrogerMariano'sRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast