Is Monster Dragon Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (filtered Water, Verba Mate & black Tea extracts), Glucose, Sugar, Taurine, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Panax Ginseng Flavor, Caffeine, Niacinamide (vit. B3), Sucralose, D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), acesulfame potassium, L-carnitine L-Tartrate, inositol, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12)

Check Monster Dragon Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Dragon Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go