Is Monster Energy Drink 500ml PM £1.39 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Caffeine, Sorbic Acid, Benzoic Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Vitamins (B2, B3, B6, B12), Sodium Chloride, D-glucronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Inositol, Sweetener (Sucralose), Maltodextrin

Check Monster Energy Drink 500ml PM £1.39 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Energy Drink 500ml PM £1.39 is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go