Is Monster Energy Drink each 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar, glucose syrup, acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrate), natural flavours, taurine, natural colours (anthocyanins), panax ginseng root extract, preservatives (sorbic acid, benzoic acid), caffeine, vitamins (ninacin (B3), vitamin B6, riboflavin (B2), vitamin B12], salt, inositol, guarana seed extract, D-glucuronolactone, sucralose, maltodextrin.
Check Monster Energy Drink each 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Energy Drink each 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Energy Drink each 500ml is available at 4 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


