Is Monster Energy Drink Mule Ginger Brew Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose, Sucrose, Taurine, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine, Vitamins [Niacin(B3), Vitamin B5, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12], Colour (Caramel Iv), Sweetener (Sucralose), Guarana Seed Extract, Inositol.
Check Monster Energy Drink Mule Ginger Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Energy Drink Mule Ginger Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Energy Drink Mule Ginger Brew is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


