Is Monster Energy Drink Nitro Super Dry 500ml PM £1.85 Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated and Nitrogenated Water, Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.08%), Maltodextrin, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine (0.03%), Vitamins (B3, B6, B2, B12), L-Carnitine L-Tartrate (0.004%), Sweetener (Sucralose), Inositol, Colour (E133)
Check Monster Energy Drink Nitro Super Dry 500ml PM £1.85 Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Energy Drink Nitro Super Dry 500ml PM £1.85 Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


