Is Monster Energy Drink Rossi VR46 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (4%) (Orange, Lemon), Glucose Syrup, Lemon Fruit, Natural Flavourings, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate), Acid (Citric Acid), Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.08%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Caffeine (0.03%), Vitamins (B2, B3, B6, B12), L-Carnitine L-Tartrate (0.004%), Sweetener (Sucralose), Sodium Chloride, D-Glucronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract (0.002%), Inositol, Maltodextrin

Check Monster Energy Drink Rossi VR46 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking