Is Monster Energy Ultra 500ml PM £1.29 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Caffeine, Sorbic Acid, Benzoic Acid), L-carnitine L-tartrate, Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B12), Sodium Chloride, D-glucronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Inositol
Check Monster Energy Ultra 500ml PM £1.29 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Energy Ultra 500ml PM £1.29 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Energy Ultra 500ml PM £1.29 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


