Is Monster Energy Ultra Gold Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine (0.4%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Panax Ginseng Root Extract (0.08%), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine (0.03%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-Carnitine L-Tartrate (0.015%), Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B12), Sodium Chloride, Inositol, Colours (E102, E129)

Check Monster Energy Ultra Gold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Energy Ultra Gold is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go