Is Monster Energy Zero Ultra Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, ERYTHRITOL, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PANAX GINSENG FLAVOR, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, NIACINAMIDE, SALT, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ESTER GUM, RED 40, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BLUE 1, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Monster Energy Zero Ultra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Energy Zero Ultra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


