Is Monster Java Loca Moca CoffeE + Energy Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Filtered Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Coffee, Natural Flavors, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural Gum Stabilizers, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Natural Colors, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Inositol, L-carnitine, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Maltodextrin, Cyanocobalamin. Contains Milk.
Check Monster Java Loca Moca CoffeE + Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Java Loca Moca CoffeE + Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The GoSnacking


