Is Monster Papillon Can 500mL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 5% (Apple Juice, Peach Juice 0.9%, Pear Juice, Pineapple Juice, Mango Puree, Banana Puree), Glucose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Flavours, Panax Ginseng Extract, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Vitamins Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12, Sweetener (Sucralose), Salt, Inositol, Guarana Seed Extract, Colour (Allura Red Ac).
Check Monster Papillon Can 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Papillon Can 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


