Is Monster Mash Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Corn Meal, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Gelatin, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5 & 6, Trisodium Phosphate, Natural and Artificial Flavor.
Check Monster Mash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Mash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Mash is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


