Is Monster Maxx Maximum Strength Eclipse Energy Drink, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated & Nitrogenated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Panax Ginseng Flavor, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Niacinamide (Vit B3), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vit B5), L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Red 40, Blue 1, Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12).
Check Monster Maxx Maximum Strength Eclipse Energy Drink, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Maxx Maximum Strength Eclipse Energy Drink, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Maxx Maximum Strength Eclipse Energy Drink, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


