Is Monster Mixxd Punch Energy Drink 500ml PM £1.39 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Apple, Cherry, Cranberry, Mango, Banana, Glucose Syrup, Taurine, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Thickener (Pectins), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamins (B2, B3, B6, B12), Colours (E120, E163), L-carnitine L-tartrate, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Sodium Chloride, Inositol, Maltodextrin

Check Monster Mixxd Punch Energy Drink 500ml PM £1.39 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Mixxd Punch Energy Drink 500ml PM £1.39 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go