Is Monster Munch Crispy Potato Snack With Pizza Flavour 100 G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Snacks With Pizza Flavour, Rtedients: Palm Oil, Potato Puree Powder, Corn Starch, Heat Flour, Potatostarch, Sugar, Salt, Sweet Whey Powder Onjon Powder, Tomato Powder, Fructose, Flavouring (Contains Milk Products), Paprika Powder, Parsley, Thyme, Oregano, Post, Smoke Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodjum Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Colours: Paprika Extract, Annato, Keep Dry, Store Away From Heat, R, -Ifiod,e,1,acfait7q
Check Monster Munch Crispy Potato Snack With Pizza Flavour 100 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Munch Crispy Potato Snack With Pizza Flavour 100 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE TOPPED WITH UNCURED PEPPERONI, PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, PARSLEY, OREGANO AND MOZZARELLA CHEESE OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI MUSHROOM AND SAUSAGE
MARGHERITA RECIPE TOPPED WITH VINE-RIPENED ROMA TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SWEET BASIL, MOZZARELLA & FONTINA CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, MARGHERITA RECIPE
ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE TOPPED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE
Cheez-It Crackers Cheez-It Baked Snack Cheese Crackers, Reduced Fat Original, Made with 100% Real Cheese, 11.5oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


