Is Monster Noodle Snack, Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN OIL (CONTAINS NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT (304, 306)), SEASONING (YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEANS, FLAVOUR ENHANCERS (621, 627, 631)), SPICES, SALT, SUGAR. OPTIONAL SACHET CONTAINS ADDITIONAL - SALT, SUGAR, SPICES.

Check Monster Noodle Snack, Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Noodle Snack, Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go