Is Monster Papillon Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Panax Ginseng Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caffeine, Mango Puree, Banana Puree, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Ester Gum, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Salt, Inositol, L-Carnitine, L-Tartrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Red 40, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Monster Papillon Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go