Is MONSTER POPS, LEMON-LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POLYSORBATE 60, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check MONSTER POPS, LEMON-LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MONSTER POPS, LEMON-LIME | Spoonful