Is Monster Super Fuel Energy Drink Purple Passion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sugar, Glucose, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate), Flavour, Taurine, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamins (Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6), Inositol, Colours (Allura Red AC, Brilliant Blue FCF)
Check Monster Super Fuel Energy Drink Purple Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Super Fuel Energy Drink Purple Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Super Fuel Energy Drink Purple Passion is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


