Is Monster Ultra Violet Energy Drink 12 x 500ml PM £1.29 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Elderberry And Black Carrot Juice Concentrates, Sorbic Acid, Benzoic Acid), Caffeine, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-carnitine L-tartrate, Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B12), Inositol

Check Monster Ultra Violet Energy Drink 12 x 500ml PM £1.29 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Ultra Violet Energy Drink 12 x 500ml PM £1.29 is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go