Is Monster Ultra Violet Energy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Elderberry and Black Carrot Juice Concentrates, Preservatives (Sorbic Acid, Benzoic Acid), Caffeine (0.03%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-Carnitine L-Tartrate (0.015%), Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B12), Inositol
Check Monster Ultra Violet Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Ultra Violet Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Ultra Violet Energy Drink is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


