Is Monster Ultra Watermelon Energy Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHRITOL, TAURINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SODIUM CITRATE, PANAX GINSENG FLAVOUR, CAFFEINE, SORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, BENZOIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOUR), ALLURA RED, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Monster Ultra Watermelon Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Ultra Watermelon Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


