Is MONT AMORE, SHAVED CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONTAMORE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check MONT AMORE, SHAVED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONT AMORE, SHAVED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking


