Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Montamore Cheddar Cheese Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Montamore Cheddar Cheese Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Nugget

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? Montamore Cheddar Cheese Bites | Spoonful