Is Montana Mex, Seasoning Blend Sweet, 3.4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugars, Sea Salt, Pasilla Negra Chile, Orange Peel, Allspice, Cinnamon, Aji Amarillo Chile, Organic Rice Hull, Ginger, Clove

Check Montana Mex, Seasoning Blend Sweet, 3.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montana Mex, Seasoning Blend Sweet, 3.4 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep