Is Montana Wild Huckleberry Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Sustainable Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Whey, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Artificial And Natural Wild Huckleberry Oil (soybean), Sea Salt. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Montana Wild Huckleberry Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking