Is MONTAUK JUICE FACTORY, THE DITCH 100% JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC GREEN APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC YOUNG THAI COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC DANDELION ROOT EXTRACT, ORGANIC BURDOCK ROOT EXTRACT.

Check MONTAUK JUICE FACTORY, THE DITCH 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie