Is Montchevre Hibiscus Berry Goat Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, HIBISCUS BERRY BASE (SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, RASPBERRY PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, BLACK CURRANT PUREE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SALT, ENZYMES
Check Montchevre Hibiscus Berry Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montchevre Hibiscus Berry Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


