Is MONTE NEVADO JAMON SERRANO, LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pork ham, sea salt, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check MONTE NEVADO JAMON SERRANO, LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTE NEVADO JAMON SERRANO, LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Where to buy
MONTE NEVADO JAMON SERRANO, LB is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


