Is MONTE NEVADO JAMON SERRANO, LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork ham, sea salt, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check MONTE NEVADO JAMON SERRANO, LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONTE NEVADO JAMON SERRANO, LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking