Is Monte Pollino Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN TOMATOES, GARLIC, ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT.

Check Monte Pollino Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monte Pollino Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping