Is MONTEBELLO KITCHENS, FIG BALSAMIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR, COCONUT WATER (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT WATER POWDER), FIG PASTE (DRIED FIGS, FIG CONCENTRATE), DATES, CHIA SEED, GRANULATED GARLIC, DRIED DILL, SALT.

Check MONTEBELLO KITCHENS, FIG BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySavoryTangySweet
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping